Kreis Forchheim 2016/17 Herren 3. Kreisliga (Bayerischer TTV - Oberfranken - Forchheim

Tabelle und Spielplan

 

Rang

Mannschaft

X

S

U

©

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

 

Datum, Uhrzeit (Lokal)

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Spiele

     1

SV DJK Eggolsheim III

1

1

0

0

8:6

+2

2:0

 

Mo. 19.09.2016 19:30 (1)

SV DJK Eggolsheim III

FC Betzenstein II

8:6

     2

TTC Neunkirchen am Brand IV

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0:0

 

Sa. 24.09.2016 19:15 (1)

TSV Gräfenberg 09 II

TSV Ebermannstadt III

 

     3

FC Stöckach

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0:0

 

Mo. 26.09.2016 19:30 (1)

FC Burk II

FC Burk III

 

4

SV Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0:0

 

Di. 27.09.2016 20:00 (1)

TTC Neunkirchen am Brand IV

FC Stöckach

 

5

TSV Gräfenberg 09 II

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0:0

 

Do. 29.09.2016 19:30 (1)

TSV Ebermannstadt III

FC Betzenstein II

 

6

TSV Ebermannstadt III

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0:0

 

Fr. 30.09.2016 19:30 (1)

FC Burk III

SV DJK Eggolsheim III

 

7

FC Burk III

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0:0

 

20:00 (1)

FC Stöckach

SV Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II

 

     8

FC Burk II

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0:0

 

Di. 04.10.2016 20:00 (1)

TSV Germania Kirchehrenbach

FC Burk II

 

     9

TSV Germania Kirchehrenbach

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0:0

 

20:00 (1)

TTC Neunkirchen am Brand IV

TSV Gräfenberg 09 II

 

    10

FC Betzenstein II

1

0

0

1

6:8

-2

0:2

 

Fr. 07.10.2016 20:00 (1)

SV Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II

SV DJK Eggolsheim III

 

 

 

Spielleiter-Kontaktadresse

Serr, Florian, Sollerin 5, 91320 Ebermannstadt, Tel.: 01636147634, florianserr@web.de

 

Mo. 10.10.2016 19:30 (1)

FC Burk II

FC Stöckach

 

 

Di. 11.10.2016 20:00 (1)

TSV Germania Kirchehrenbach

SV Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II

 

 

Do. 13.10.2016 19:30 (1)

TSV Ebermannstadt III

FC Burk III

 

 

20:00 (1)

FC Betzenstein II

TTC Neunkirchen am Brand IV

 

 

Sa. 15.10.2016 19:15 (1)

TSV Gräfenberg 09 II

FC Burk II

 

 

Mo. 17.10.2016 19:30 (1)

SV DJK Eggolsheim III

TSV Germania Kirchehrenbach

 

 

Di. 18.10.2016 20:00 (1)

TTC Neunkirchen am Brand IV

TSV Ebermannstadt III

 

 

Do. 20.10.2016 20:00 (1)

FC Betzenstein II

FC Burk II

 

 

Fr. 21.10.2016 20:00 (1)

FC Stöckach

TSV Gräfenberg 09 II

 

 

20:00 (1)

SV Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II

TTC Neunkirchen am Brand IV

 

 

Mo. 24.10.2016 19:30 (1)

FC Burk II

SV Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II

 

 

Do. 27.10.2016 19:30 (1)

TSV Ebermannstadt III

FC Stöckach

 

 

20:00 (1)

FC Betzenstein II

TSV Gräfenberg 09 II

 

 

Fr. 28.10.2016 19:30 (1)

FC Burk III

TTC Neunkirchen am Brand IV

 

 

Mo. 07.11.2016 19:30 (1)

SV DJK Eggolsheim III

TSV Ebermannstadt III

 

 

Fr. 11.11.2016 19:30 (1)

FC Burk III

TSV Germania Kirchehrenbach

 

 

20:00 (1)

FC Stöckach

FC Betzenstein II

 

 

Sa. 12.11.2016 19:15 (1)

TSV Gräfenberg 09 II

SV Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II

 

 

Mo. 14.11.2016 19:30 (1)

FC Burk II

TSV Ebermannstadt III

 

 

Di. 15.11.2016 20:00 (1)

TSV Germania Kirchehrenbach

TTC Neunkirchen am Brand IV

 

 

Fr. 18.11.2016 20:00 (1)

SV Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II

FC Burk III

 

 

Sa. 19.11.2016 19:15 (1)

TSV Gräfenberg 09 II

TSV Germania Kirchehrenbach

 

 

Mo. 21.11.2016 19:30 (1)

SV DJK Eggolsheim III

FC Stöckach

 

 

Di. 22.11.2016 20:00 (1)

TTC Neunkirchen am Brand IV

FC Burk II